Single Family
- Price: $3,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,208.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3053
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: W7882338
- County: MONROE
- City: MARATHON
- Zipcode: 33050
- Subdivision: Coco Plum Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $426.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,740,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8643
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8431098
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane Elementary PN
- Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
- High School: East Lake High PN
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,683,000.00
- Days On Market: 152
- Acreage: 63.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM715018
- County: MARION
- City: REDDICK
- Zipcode: 32686
- Provided by: SVN MCDONALD & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,680,000.00
- Price sqft: $459.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8014
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11154860
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: River Vista Subdivision Replat
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,679,000.00
- Price sqft: $501.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7333
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC317064
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $418.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,775,000
- Last Price Change: 03/31/26
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 8786
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4675610
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Siesta Rev Of
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
- Middle School: Brookside Middle
- High School: Sarasota High
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,534.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26013779
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: 1515 Flagler Condo
- Building: 1515 Flagler Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: SYKES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $852.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,980,000
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4311
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4670010
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Coreys Landing
- Elementary School: Southside Elementary
- Middle School: Booker Middle
- High School: Sarasota High
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,660,000.00
- Price sqft: $685.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,985,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 379
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5338
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4650724
- County: MANATEE
- City: ANNA MARIA
- Zipcode: 34216
- Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
- Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $3,660,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,042.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 191
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3510
- Acreage: 120.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: OM712721
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: Non Sub Farm
- Elementary School: Williston Elementary School LV
- Middle School: Williston Middle High School L
- High School: Williston Middle High School L
- Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
- DMCA Notice