Details for 1768 Breakers West Boulevard W, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $654.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5948
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11157696
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West 8
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: BitRealty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury oasis in prestigious Breakers West Golf & Country Club, fully renovated in 2025 and perfectly positioned on a prime golf course lot with southern exposure. This custom estate offers 4 en suite
Details for 3920 Ocean Drive 6a, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $956.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4069
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11133735
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Oasis Singer Island Condo
  5. Building: Oasis Singer Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Includes $1,000,000 in furnishings and upgrades! Can be purchased unfurnished. Oasis is considered by many to be the best constructed building on Singer Island. Please call me anytime to explain why.
Details for 16629 Botaniko Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,890,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 94
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 9
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10552639
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Weston Estates 181 168 B
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers West Palm Bea
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Botaniko Weston | Oppenheim Architecture | Residence O5A. 9,534 SF estate within a 121 acre gated community. 6 ensuite BR, 8.5 BA, media room, staff quarters, 4 car garage. Chef's kitchen with Sub Zer
Details for 315 Greytwig Road, VERO BEACH, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6259
  8. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: V4947182
  1. County: INDIAN RIVER
  2. City: VERO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Vero Beach Sub 1
  5. Provided by: LAUREL AGENCY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Skinny dip in total privacy in this 1 acre+ central beach estate in pristine condition. Ideal entertaining home perfectly designed for island living every room leads to a screened patio. Enjoy your
Details for 1850 Webber Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 6501
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4686673
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Poinsettia Park 2
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. West of trail, 2026 Custom Build, Exquisite Modern Mediterranean estate with a seamless blend of classic architecture and contemporary finishes. Thi
Details for 839 Shore Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Land
  1. Price: $3,890,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 158
  3. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4674486
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Wells
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Presenting LOT 24 a rare opportunity to secure a beautiful buildable bayfront lot on the north end of Anna Maria Island, offering sweeping unobstructed water views, Skyway bridge views and an unparall
Details for 837 Shore Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Land
  1. Price: $3,890,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 158
  3. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4674489
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Wells
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Presenting LOT 25 a rare opportunity to secure a beautiful buildable bayfront lot on the north end of Anna Maria Island, offering sweeping unobstructed water views, Skyway bridge views and an unparall
Details for 383 Okeechobee Boulevard 1802, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,880,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,618.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2398
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11155052
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Mr. C Residences
  5. Building: Mr. C Residences
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction Completion 2028. Mr. C Residences WPB Experience elevated living in this exquisite 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath Condo located in the Heart of West Palm Beach. The fully amenitized and staf
Details for 111 4th Street S, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,880,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $987.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 288
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3931
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: TB8411675
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Cortez Beach
  5. Provided by: SYNERGY GROUP OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Pre Construction listing on the Island. To be built. Pre Construction. Discover the perfect blend of luxury, sustainability, and pea
Details for 1430 14th Street W, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Land
  1. Price: $3,875,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 409
  3. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6141594
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Perrys Place
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Choose your preferred builder and begin construction on your custom island home today in the heart of Boca Grandes Historic Village. This 125 x 100 (12