Searching on:
- School = Tequesta Trace
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,890,000.00
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10552639
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Weston Estates 181 168 B
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers West Palm Bea
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 288
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10517202
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Weston Estates 181 168 B
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,493,700.00
- Price sqft: $472.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7391
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26016457
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Weston Estates
- Elementary School: Indian Trace
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $498.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6418
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26011394
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Weston Estates
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7283
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26024479
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Botaniko Weston Estates
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $353.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7283
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26025799
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Botaniko
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4934
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26026179
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Tequesta Lakes Country Isles
- Elementary School: Country Isles
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10546112
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Bonaventure Lakes 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: City Realty Partners, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $346.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3747
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26024330
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Sector 4 North
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3673
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26019394
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Sector 4
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice