Details for 515 2nd Street N, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,420.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bldg sqft: 1609
  5. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8507943
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: West Green Spgs
  5. Provided by: HOMESCENE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare full block assemblage in the heart of Safety Harbor Block 24, Lots 6 11, one block north of Main Street, offered as a 5 parcel package (46,100 SF / 1.06 acres). Two livable homes and four redeve
Details for 515 2nd Street N, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,420.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1609
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8507889
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: West Green Spgs
  5. Provided by: HOMESCENE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 747 Lake Sybelia Drive, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $491.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7927
  8. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6406879
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Sybelia Shores Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 747 N Lake Sybelia Drive, an extraordinary lakefront estate gracefully positioned along the desired northern shoreline of beautiful Lake Sybelia. Completed in late 2023, this breathtaking C
Details for 750 Cordova Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $628.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6195
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8491858
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Eden Shores Sec 2
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Estimated Completion of April 2027. Experience the pinnacle of modern luxury in this brand new estate home to be built by the renowned Hughes Construction, perfectly pos
Details for 111 Cedar Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,118.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 200
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3483
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4669701
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  5. Middle School: Martha B. King
  6. High School: Manatee
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Amazing home "blue crush" only 4 houses to the beach!!! Locations like this are rarely available west of gulf drive! It does not get better than this! Steps to beach and the waterfront lifestyle! This
Details for 870 Shore Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $959.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 122
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4061
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4678140
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Resubdivided
  5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION!!!! North Shore Drive, one of the most popular streets in Anna Maria! This is a gorgeous custom built home with panoramic views of the Bay. 4 bedroom, 4 and a half baths enjoy the spacious la
Details for 1111 Ritz Carlton Drive 1803, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $910.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4276
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
  16. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4641539
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Residences At The Ritz Carlton
  5. Building: Residences At The Ritz Carlton
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready Ritz Carlton Penthouse is the mark of distinction worldwide. 1111 Ritz Carlton Drive, Unit 1803, Sarasota, Florida is a true penthouse perched atop the prestigious Ritz Carlton Residen
Details for 597 Buttonwood Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $512.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 452
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 7589
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4640902
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Buttonwood Harbor
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Construction.... GULF AND BAY VIEWS! THREE OUTDOOR PATIOS! Discover an extraordinary coastal contemporary masterpiece by Floridian Crafted Homes, perfectly positioned on Longboat Key with breath
Details for 1401 9th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Land
  1. Price: $3,890,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 32
  3. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26015076
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista Isles
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Coast Properties of S. Florida
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
150+ feet of protected dockage on the tarpon river! Historic rio vista! Huge 1/2 acre lot! Tear down ready for redevelopment! Very high elevation at the top of the coral ridge allow for 4 story house!
Details for 9705 Collins Avenue 1104n, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,308.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1685
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26010346
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Bal Harbour
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: Bal Harbour North South Condo
  5. Building: Bal Harbour North South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront residence at the prestigious St. Regis Bal Harbour. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers approximately 1,685 SF of interior space with floor to ceiling glass and private terraces showcasing