Details for 807 Dover Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,191,175.00
  2. Price sqft: $669.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,255,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 289
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6258
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11110664
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Bel Marra
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 807 Dover Street, a 2021 custom built classic contemporary estate in Boca Raton's exclusive Bel Marra on 85+/ feet of waterfrontage with a full service dock offering direct no fixed bridge
Details for 17201 Breeders Cup Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 246
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 9677
  10. Acreage: 3.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8425808
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the gated Steeplechase community of Odessa, this lakefront estate spans more than three private acres and offers 6,749 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. A tree lined pa
Details for 15353 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $550.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7608
  8. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111386
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Positioned on the shores of Lake Siena within the guard gated community of Bella Collina, this to be built custom residence by Vogel Building Group presents a rare oppor
Details for 559 Bob Hope Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 273
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10018
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4660958
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Kilton Estates
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set along the coveted waterfront of Blackburn Bay, this rare Nokomis estate embodies the very best of refined coastal living with multi residence flexibility. The .68 acre property spans 100 waterfron
Details for 650 Golden Gate Point 602, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,346.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 221
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3107
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4667515
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View On Golden Gate Poi
  5. Building: Harbor View On Golden Gate Point
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury Waterfront Penthouse in Golden Gate Point. This exceptional penthouse in an exclusive 14 unit boutique building offers breathtaking panoramic views of Sarasota Bay, the city skyline, and Marina
Details for 5399 Commercial Way, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,176,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $575.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 151
  4. Bldg sqft: 7263
  5. Acreage: 1.44 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: W7880895
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
  5. Provided by: NORTH SOUTH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
For Sale One Story Commercial Building on 1.44 Acres Along Commercial Way, Florida Prime opportunity to own a versatile 7,263 SF one story commercial building situated on 1.4431 acres along high v
Details for 940 Suncoast Boulevard, Crystal River, FL 34429
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bldg sqft: 27600
  7. Acreage: 2.36 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 853211
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
South Square is a prime neighborhood shopping center and storage facility featuring 15 retail units (17 with splitting) and 52 storage units situated on approximately 2.36 acres of prime commercial p
Details for 940 Suncoast Boulevard, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bldg sqft: 27600
  7. Acreage: 2.36 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM720955
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Provided by: CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 2052 Benjamin Franklin Drive D702, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $989.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4218
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4672832
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Beach Club Residences
  5. Building: Orchid Beach Club Residences
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located within Orchid Beach Club, the premier direct beachfront building on the south end of Lido Beach, this expansive 3BR/3.5BA, 3,654 square foot residence offers an exceptional blend of luxury, pr
Details for Tbd 72nd Ct  , OCALA, FL 34482
Land
  1. Price: $4,171,050.00
  2. Days On Market: 535
  3. Acreage: 29.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM689825
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lane
  5. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
World Equestrian Center down the street! Golden Ocala Golf & Equestrian Club across the street! Located in an exclusive gated community! 29.9 acres. Realize your equestrian dream!