Details for 115 Bay Boulevard, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $797.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5203
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4676139
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning show stopping property on the North End of Anna Maria Island!This is a 3 bedroom + office/den, 3.5 bathrooms and 3,548 sq ft. home featuring views from every enormous window o
Details for 4620 Woodland Corporate Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33614
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 267
  6. Bldg sqft: 17108
  7. Acreage: 2.97 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8410917
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Corporate Center Phas
  5. Provided by: ONEIL COMMERCIAL ADVISORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to acquire an asset with short term income and long term full building flexibility. Ownership is offering a flexible sale leaseback of approximately 6,000 8,000 SF for up to three
Details for 551 Bayshore Drive 706-7b, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,127,760.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,587.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2029
MLS#: B26025107
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences | Fort
  5. Building: Ritz Carlton Residences | Fort Lauderdale Beach
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
The Ritz Carlton Residences, Fort Lauderdale Beach offers a refined waterfront lifestyle along the Intracoastal Waterway, just moments from the Atlantic Ocean. This boutique collection of 83 residence
Details for 1040 Broadway, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,875.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bldg sqft: 2200
  5. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1898
MLS#: TB8475031
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Town Of
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY! Nestled in the heart of Dunedin, almost 3/4 of an acre of property located on highly visible and well traveled Broadway Avenue. Situated on the property is a truly one of a kind vint
Details for 590 De Narvaez Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,123,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $982.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4195
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4677180
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon Park
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into a new era of coastal modern living with this breathtaking, newly constructed waterfront retreat, perfectly positioned on the exclusive north end of Longboat Key. Designed with intention and
Details for 5325 Treadway Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Land
  1. Price: $4,100,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 225
  5. Acreage: 1.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8434091
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Villas
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Legacy Property and location, South Pasco County, the only Port in Pasco County to the Gulf waters. Allowing major Commercial Docking expansion..The Hotel is not operating due to being on the market f
Details for 2708 Beach Road 5, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,118.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3667
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: D6145514
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Provided by: PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Luxury on the Coast defines this extraordinary penthouse residence. Offering over 3,600 square feet of living space, four bedrooms, three with private en suite baths, plus an elegant powder room for
Details for 200 Arkona Court 504, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,591.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2577
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26015882
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: 1515 Flagler Condo
  5. Building: 1515 Flagler Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Residence 504 at La Clara presents an exceptional opportunity to own in one of West Palm Beach's most sought after waterfront buildings. Completed in 2024, this boutique 25 story tower comprises just
Details for 5604 War Admiral Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $596.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6879
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11144078
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Horseshoe Acres West
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this fully renovated 1.03 acre single story custom home, totally rebuilt from the inside out. With over 5,000 sq. ft. of living space, this residence offers 4 priv
Details for 1011 Us Highway 1  B405, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,073.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 206
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3820
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11134503
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Caretta
  5. Building: Caretta
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Delivering homes first quarter 2026! New construction just 400 yards to the beach. Juno Beach's newest seaside urban community, Caretta! Simplify your life with all the modern luxuries including a che