Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $940.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 524
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4631357
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Plat Of Sarasota Exhibit
  5. Provided by: QUEST PROPERTIES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice little apartment in a great location! Available now. Water, sewer, and trash is included in the rent. Tenant pays electricity. First and last month's rent, and security deposit required. Street
Details for 965 2nd Street 4, OCALA, FL 34470
Rental
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $945
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1908
MLS#: OM712185
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Oak Park Caldwells Add
  5. Elementary School: Wyomina Park Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Fort King Middle School
  7. High School: Vanguard High School
  8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious one bedroom one bathroom down stairs unit with water included. Centrally located just a short walk from downtown, shopping and dining. Room measurements must be verified by tenant. NO PETS. F
Listing Details for 3611 28th Terrace B, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3437
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: GC538539
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Serenola Manor
  5. Elementary School: Idylwild Elementary School AL
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha Middle School AL
  7. High School: Eastside High School AL
  8. Provided by: MISNER REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Clean 2/1 on the first floor with fenced backyard and washer and dryer hookups.
Details for 614 Fort Dade Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Rental
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1046
  9. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8500256
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One bedroom one bath apartment available immediately.Located in a quiet neighborhood. Freshly painted inside, laminate flooring throughout, tile in kitchen and bathroom and LED lighting throughout the
Details for 173 16th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11167288
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Inlet Grove
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rent includes electricity and water. Studio style living located in Riviera Beach! This well maintained and cozy unit offers comfortable living. Enjoy a functional layout and natural light, perfect fo
Details for 15 Mango Street W, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Rental
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: S5147589
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Lampps Sub Of Lts 81 82
  5. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL UNFURNISHED RENTAL Cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, located just a short walk from downtown Dearborn Street in historic Englewood, Flor
Details for 600 Bob Little Road 15, Panama City, FL 32404
Rental
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 575
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 786402
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner offering special second month's rent half off! Welcome to your new home in the heart of Panama City, FL. This apartment offers a range of amenities designed to enhance your living experience an
Details for 23737 Lake Avenue, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 215
  7. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5149094
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Sorrento Reeves Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento Elementary
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
  7. High School: Mount Dora High
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exclusive private suite with separate entrance, designed for comfort and privacy. Features a private bathroom and a well appointed kitchenette. All utilities included (electricity, water, and high spe
Details for 896 Florida Parkway, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 200
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: S5142496
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Beautiful annex ready to move into. The price includes utilities, water, electricity, and internet. Very close to the airport and business areas.
Details for 727 Dartmoor Street N 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 400
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: TB8491958
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Saffords Add Rev
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Studio Apartment. Located just three blocks from downtown and steps from restaurants and public transit. This light and bright studio apartment boasts tile floors through out, a walk in closet and upd