Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Grove Heights
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,737.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bldg sqft: 1439
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1902
MLS#: TB8444805
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Grove Heights
- Provided by: SERRALLES GROUP,INC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 7
- Bldg sqft: 4483
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1902
MLS#: TB8449870
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Grove Heights
- Provided by: SERRALLES GROUP,INC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 187
- Bldg sqft: 4483
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1902
MLS#: TB8445667
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Grove Heights
- Provided by: SERRALLES GROUP,INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $900,000.00
- Days On Market: 187
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8445651
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Grove Heights
- Elementary School: Graham HB
- Middle School: Stewart HB
- High School: Hillsborough HB
- Provided by: SERRALLES GROUP,INC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1897
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8470654
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Grove Heights Annex
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $374,900.00
- Price sqft: $251.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1489
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8475729
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Grove Hill Heights
- Provided by: A-CASA REALTY GROUP & ASSOC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2250
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: NS1087581
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Groveland Heights
- Provided by: LAND AND SEA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $304,900.00
- Price sqft: $203.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 784134
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
Single Family
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $178.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1622
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1922
MLS#: V4947977
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Groveland Heights
- Provided by: APARO-GRIFFIN PROPERTIES INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: 789733
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: Grove Heights
- Elementary School: Springfield
- Middle School: Rutherford
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice