Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woodland
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $4,145,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 263
- Bldg sqft: 17108
- Acreage: 2.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8410917
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Woodland Corporate Center Phas
- Provided by: ONEIL COMMERCIAL ADVISORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $615.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,790,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5602
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: V4945558
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Woodland Estates
- Provided by: SOUTHERN EXCLUSIVE REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $1,458.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2262
- Acreage: 5.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: N6144060
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Woodland Acres
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
- High School: Venice Senior High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $721.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bldg sqft: 3188
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6401386
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Woodland Heights
- Provided by: GERARD LAND AQUATIC, INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,199,900.00
- Days On Market: 14
- Acreage: 5.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: N6144083
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Woodland Acres
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
- High School: Venice Senior High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8000
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1912
MLS#: OM716553
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Woodland Park
- Elementary School: Eighth Street Elem. School
- Middle School: Osceola Middle School
- High School: Forest High School
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $451.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3761
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8500334
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Woodland Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
- Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
- High School: Crystal River High School
- Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $451.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 3761
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 854133
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Woodland Est.
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $358.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4459
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM721353
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Woodland Estates
- Provided by: SYNERGY REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5639
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11136824
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Third Sec
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
- DMCA Notice