Land
- Price: $14,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 126
- Acreage: 11.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11152549
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Mida Farms
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $14,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $32.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bldg sqft: 425536
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8489540
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34234
- Subdivision: Phillips John Sub Rep Of
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $13,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,043.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1924
MLS#: R11040118
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Royal Park
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $13,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,399.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $14,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10000
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4677413
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon
- Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
- Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
- High School: Bayshore High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $13,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,451.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9639
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11159224
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Manalapan
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Point Manalapan 9
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $13,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $816.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 17137
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11142125
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Saddle Trail Park Of Wellingto
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $13,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 45858
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11158268
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Bella Villaggio
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $13,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,059.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 13170
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4679384
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Gulfmead Estates
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $13,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,325.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26009657
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Little Ranches 1st Add
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $13,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,982.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4677
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11170030
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: North Shore
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K 8
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice