Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodbury
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2660 Davis Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1994
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4676514
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Woodbury
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
  6. Middle School: Booker Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: KONA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom open plan gem nestled in a convenient Sarasota location on a quiet street with a huge backyard. Step inside to discover a beautifully designed kitch
Details for 16946 93rd Cuthbert Circle, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $432,510
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2482
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: OM711180
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: The Village Of Woodbury
  5. Provided by: DANIEL J MCNULTY PLLC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
(Some photos have been virtually staged) Beautiful 3 Bedroom Home in The Village of Woodbury, The Villages, FL with a newer roof Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home lo
Details for 2130 Saxon Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2672
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8438109
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Woodbury Ph Two Add
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE TO SELL! North Lakeland! Price to sell! Incredible flexibility and income potentialthis unique property can be used as a 4 bedroom home or a 3 bedroom plus private studio. The independent studio
Details for 12751 Woodbury Oaks Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1110
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6404937
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Woodbury Road Patio Homes
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent location in the heart of the famous Waterford Lakes. Home has stainless steel appliances, pedestal washer and steam dryer, Brazilian cherry wood floors in bedrooms, high end light fixtures a
Details for 12705 Woodbury Glen Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Rental
  1. Price: $2,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1511
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6392772
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Woodbury Road Patio Homes
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live in this 3 bedroom 2 bathroom 2 car garage home. Kitchen with new stainless steel appliances. Living Room, Dining Area, Family Room, Screened in Patio. Washer/Dryer hookups included. Tile througho