Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Village East
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10549439
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
- Subdivision: Seaside Village East Cond
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $397.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7535
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6402940
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration East Village Un 1
- Elementary School: Celebration K 8
- Middle School: Celebration K 8
- High School: Celebration High
- Provided by: WAYPOINT REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,997,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,099,000
- Last Price Change: 03/08/26
- Days On Market: 436
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5446
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6285939
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration East Village
- Elementary School: Celebration K 8
- High School: Celebration High
- Provided by: ZIRO REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,839,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5253
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6374944
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration East Village Un 03
- Elementary School: Celebration K 8
- Middle School: Celebration K 8
- High School: Celebration High
- Provided by: STANICA REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $945,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3443
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6386089
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Bay Hill Village South East C
- Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
- Middle School: Southwest Middle
- High School: Dr. Phillips High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $780,000.00
- Previous Price: $785,000
- Last Price Change: 01/26/26
- Days On Market: 519
- Acreage: 1.99 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 766078
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Single Family
- Price: $710,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4822
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6400464
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Chase East 2 Village
- Provided by: EVOLV REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2937
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6397646
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Villages 02 At Eastwood Ph 02
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,990.00
- Price sqft: $154.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3428
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6378346
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Kingsbridge East Village
- Provided by: FORTRESS REAL ESTATE TEAM LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1349
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10555652
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Eastside Village
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- DMCA Notice