Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunset
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 104 Sunset Lane, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,259.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13304
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4674426
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Cove
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine owning a beach retreat on an island beloved by travelers from around the world yet still cherished for its warm, small town charm. Newsweek recently named Anna Maria Island the #1 Most Popular
Details for 1555 14th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,174.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 197
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9624
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10534113
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Sunset East Second Sec
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 story custom masterpiece has it all. Passing through the oversized pivot door, you are greeted with double high ceilings & oversized glass sliders offering a picturesque long water view. The ho
Details for 12 Sunset Lane, Lauderdale By The Sea, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 549
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 9
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10470990
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale By The Sea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lane
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New Bermuda Colonial Inspired deepwater estate sited on 70 +/ feet of waterfrontage on a quiet lane of only 16 waterfront residences off South Ocean Blvd with private keyed beach/parking access by t
Details for 7 Sunset Lane, Lauderdale By The Sea, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 549
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 9
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10470984
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale By The Sea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lane
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 70 Avenida Veneccia  202, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,788.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 471
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3858
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4637462
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Beach
  5. Building: Sunset Beach
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: THE SARASOTA REAL ESTATE COMP.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Currently under construction with an estimated completion in the first half of 2026,
Details for 102 Sunset Lane, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Land
  1. Price: $6,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 103
  3. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4680465
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Cove
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Very rare opportunity to own one of the most coveted addresses on Anna Maria IslandSunset Lane. This estate sized, over acre beachfront parcel offers 80 of direct Gulf frontage with an impressive 470
Details for 2 Sunset Lane, Lauderdale By The Sea, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 97
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 9
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10550485
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale By The Sea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lane
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New Architectural Modern deepwater estate sited on 70 +/ feet of waterfrontage on a quiet lane of only 16 waterfront residences off South Ocean Blvd with private keyed beach/parking access by the cre
Details for 70 Avenida Veneccia  204, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,196.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 471
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4513
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4637710
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Beach
  5. Building: Sunset Beach
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: THE SARASOTA REAL ESTATE COMP.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2111 College Road, OCALA, FL 34471
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 456
  6. Bldg sqft: 12576
  7. Acreage: 2.54 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6279940
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Add
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a NNN Sale producing 6.00% return on investment, within 28 months before the new bump of 10% bringing the income to $349,418 to and a 6.6% return with bumps of 10% every 5 years. There is 12 y
Details for 5070 Down Point Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $462.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10799
  8. Acreage: 2.64 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6385276
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Bay
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Nestled behind the gates in the heart of Windermere, this exceptional lakefront estate commands sweeping views across the renowned Butler Chain of Lakes. Designed for refined living and effortless ent