Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunflower
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 966 37th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2718
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11153542
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Sunflower Delray
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Delray Beach Hidden Gem | No HOA. Discover refined Florida living in this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool residence, ideally positioned in one of Delray Beach's most sought after neighbor
Details for 7625 Sunflower Drive, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2437
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26009371
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Sunflower Margate
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
We're thrilled to present this lovely 4 bedroom, 2 bath home, offering breathtaking lake views and picture perfect sunsets from your expansive screened and roofed patio. Experience the best of Florida
Details for 8017 74th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2462
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26007609
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Sunflower Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home with a 2 car garage, featuring an open floor plan, solar power system, full impact windows and doors, and a private backyard designed for easy
Details for 8156 67th Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1839
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26024876
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Sunflower
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage, full of potential and ready for its next owner to make it shine! With great bones and major updates already completed, includi
Details for 7200 2nd Avenue 1520, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1054
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26000564
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Sunflower Condo
  5. Provided by: Florida 360 Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 Full bath condominium in the desirable Sunflower Condominium community in Boca Raton. This move in ready unit features new A/C, water heater, and roof (2024) along w
Details for 7200 2nd Avenue 90, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1054
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26024241
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Sunflower Condo
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Look no Further Than This Well Maintained 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Unit With Screened in Patio, and Plenty of Potential in the Pleasant Community of Sunflower Townhomes, Nicely Nestled in East Boca. The U
Details for 3996 7th Court, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1900
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26023288
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Sunflower Delray
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime location near beaches, restaurants and shopping! 7 minutes to Atlantic Avenue, 12 minutes to Delray beaches. Impact glass and shutters for all windows. This beautifully updated pool home has NO