Searching on:
- School = Tamarac
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $864,500.00
- Price sqft: $262.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3292
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26003370
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Woodmont Pod
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $810,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023590
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 57
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Agents Realty Group, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $769,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3067
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26011256
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 57
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2663
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10551910
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 71
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $402.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1613
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026561
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Westwood Community 3
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10536246
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Woodmont Tr 70 106 39 B
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2428
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26015743
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 71
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2462
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26007609
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Sunflower Second Add
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2506
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019473
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Westwood Community 5
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2448
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26015167
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Pointe Villas
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice