Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southern Pines Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 303 Southern Pecan Circle 107, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Condominium
  1. Price: $227,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $234,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 838
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5143459
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
  5. Building: Southern Pines Condo
  6. Elementary School: SunRidge Elementary
  7. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  8. High School: West Orange High
  9. Provided by: HOMESMART
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted 1 bedroom, 1 bath. Ready to move in. Laminate floors in the dining area, living room, and bedroom. Kitchen and Bath have ceramic tiles. Southern Pines has many amenities, like in d
Details for 7990 Southern Pines Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1674
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2257702
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
  5. Building: Southern Pines Condo
  6. Elementary School: Moton
  7. Middle School: Parrott
  8. High School: Hernando
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Look no further! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is located in the very desirable southern pines and is ready for you to call it home. As you enter the foyer you are greeted by the cl
Details for 7986 Southern Pines Drive 536, Brooksville, FL 34601
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1640
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2259025
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
  5. Building: Southern Pines Condo
  6. Elementary School: Moton
  7. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  8. High School: Hernando
  9. Provided by: 365 Realty Group Inc
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the serene community of Southern Pines. Offering a blend of comfort and functionality. Laminate wood flooring flowing throughout the main living area
Details for 7986 Southern Pines Drive 536, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $89.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2240
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4690840
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
  5. Building: Southern Pines Condo
  6. Elementary School: Moton Elementary School
  7. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
  8. High School: Hernando High
  9. Provided by: 365 REALTY GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 8152 Southern Pines Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $88.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $207,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 253
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2240
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: W7878658
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
  5. Building: Southern Pines Condo
  6. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright 2 Bedroom 2 Bath condo with a den at Southern Pines. Conveniently located off U.S Hwy 50 in Brooksville.2 assigned parking spots in the covered drive under garage. Large storage unit with elect
Details for 8152 Southern Pines Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 254
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1640
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2255425
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
  5. Building: Southern Pines Condo
  6. Elementary School: Moton
  7. Middle School: Parrott
  8. High School: Hernando
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 7980 Southern Pines Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1640
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2258707
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
  5. Building: Southern Pines Condo
  6. Elementary School: Brooksville
  7. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  8. High School: Hernando
  9. Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner residence showcasing 10 foot ceilings and a private balcony retreat. The gourmet kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring a g
Details for 417 Southern Pecan Circle 205, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,045.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,095
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1264
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6403943
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Condos
  5. Building: Southern Pines Condos
  6. Elementary School: SunRidge Elementary
  7. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  8. High School: West Orange High
  9. Provided by: AFT PROPERTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Southern Pines community of Winter Garden. This second floor unit features a bright open floor plan with a spacious living area that flows into a lig
Details for 430 Southern Pecan Circle 101, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1152
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6401124
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
  5. Provided by: ORLANDO REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available Now | First Floor Condo in Gated Winter Garden Community Welcome to 430 Southern Pecan Cir, Unit 101, a bright and well maintained first floor condo located in the highly desirable Southe
Details for 233 Southern Pecan Circle 101, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,825
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 966
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5142016
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
  5. Building: Southern Pines Condo
  6. Elementary School: Richmond Heights Elem
  7. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  8. High School: West Orange High
  9. Provided by: HOMESMART
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an awesome 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo with an attached garage. Just steps away from the car wash in the beautiful gated community of Southern Pines. The community has a fully equipped state