Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Serenoa Village 2
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $585,999.00
- Price sqft: $161.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3626
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5145097
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Serenoa Village 2 Ph 1b2
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $237.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2356
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5145249
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Serenoa Village 2 Ph 1b2
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay Elementary
- Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
- High School: East Ridge High
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY TEAM OF CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2850
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6378342
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Serenoa Village 1 Ph 1b1
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay Elementary
- Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
- High School: East Ridge High
- Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $74.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6250
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6402918
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Serenoa Village 2 Ph 1a2
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay Elementary
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2805
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6404594
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Serenoa Village 2
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay Elementary
- Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
- High School: East Ridge High
- Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3111
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6407032
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Serenoa Village Ph 1a
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay Elementary
- Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
- High School: East Ridge High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2269
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5149745
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Serenoa Village 1 Phase 1a1
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay Elementary
- Middle School: Clermont Middle
- High School: East Ridge High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
- 1