Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sabal Trace
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $196.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2488
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: N6143744
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: Sabal Trace
- Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $277,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $284,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2004
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: D6145927
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: Villas Of Sabal Trace
- Elementary School: Lamarque Elementary
- Middle School: Heron Creek Middle
- High School: North Port High
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,999.00
- Price sqft: $134.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $287,777
- Last Price Change: 12/21/25
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2004
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4675626
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: Villas Of Sabal Trace
- Elementary School: Lamarque Elementary
- Middle School: Heron Creek Middle
- High School: North Port High
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $181.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,900
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1488
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4677926
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: Villas Of Sabal Trace
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1376
- Acreage: 14.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7524346
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: Colony At Sabal Trace Phases 1
- Building: Colony At Sabal Trace Phases 1 2
- Provided by: SUN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $181.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $254,900
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1376
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6141996
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: Colony At Sabal Trace Ph 01
- Building: Colony At Sabal Trace Ph 01
- Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $245,000
- Last Price Change: 04/06/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1376
- Acreage: 14.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6141646
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: Colony At Sabal Trace Ph 01
- Building: Colony At Sabal Trace Ph 01
- Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $237,500.00
- Price sqft: $172.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1376
- Acreage: 14.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: N6143365
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: Colony At Sabal Trace Ph 01
- Building: Colony At Sabal Trace Ph 01
- Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,000
- Last Price Change: 10/21/25
- Days On Market: 297
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1618
- Acreage: 14.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7512565
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: Colony At Sabal Trace Ph 01
- Building: Colony At Sabal Trace Ph 01
- Elementary School: Lamarque Elementary
- Middle School: Heron Creek Middle
- High School: North Port High
- Provided by: SOUTHEAST REMARKETING SERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $184,900.00
- Price sqft: $134.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $197,999
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1376
- Acreage: 14.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4686826
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: Colony At Sabal Trace Ph 01
- Building: Colony At Sabal Trace Ph 01
- Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice