Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Palm Estates 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15547 Sago Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3093
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2257361
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated Royal Palms community, this custom designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is perfectly situated on 2 private acres, offering luxury living with space to breathe. The open concept flo
Details for 15547 Sago Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4280
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8454051
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates Replat Lots
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated Royal Palms community, this custom designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is ideally situated on 2 private acres, offering luxury living with plenty of space to breathe. The open con
Details for 7307 9th Court, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $863,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2962
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26018715
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates Sec 4
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to sought after Royal Palm Estates! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is an entertainer's dream, featuring a desirable split bedroom floor plan and two expansive living areas that offer
Details for 221 Cypress Trace, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3661
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11125582
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of Royal Palm Beach 6
  5. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW WOW WOW !! This spacious four bedroom, three bathroom home is a perfect blend of comfort and luxury. The open concept layout is enhanced by bright tiled floors that create a light and airy feel th
Details for 132 Kapok Crescent, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2914
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26007987
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of Royal Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing lake and preserve views in this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in gated community. Roof and hvac new in 2024! Two main suites in this 3 way split open floor plan. Kitchen has quartz countertops, lots
Details for 119 Fernwood Crescent, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2806
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26001995
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of Royal Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ultimate Florida sanctuary! Nestled within a highly desirable, gated community in Royal Palm Beach, this spectacular single story home is a true standout. From the moment you pull into
Details for 146 Fernwood Crescent, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2389
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11165529
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of Royal Palm Beach 5
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Swift Real Estate Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Estate home in a sought after beautiful neighborhood. Double entry doors and great layout to Formal Dining, living and family room. Master bedroom to the right with 2 closets, his/her split sinks, ro
Details for 15747 Sago Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3404
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8494254
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates Rep
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
  6. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
  7. High School: Natures Coast Technical High S
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Privacy abounds in this beautiful custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with an oversized 2.5 car garage located in the boutique gated community of Royal Palm Estates. Perfectly situated in the center o
Listing Details for 5791 Banana Road, Royal Palm Estates, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26027195
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Estates
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates 3
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Vylla Home
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained home in the desirable Royal Palm Estates community! This property features a spacious layout, bright living areas, and a large backyard perfect for entertaining or relaxing outd
Details for 5840 Banana Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 576
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1448
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11028564
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates
  5. Provided by: Palm Beachers Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Renovated Concrete Block Single Family 3 Bedroom House in Great Neighborhood Close To Everything. New AC Unit & Ducts, New Water Heater, Stainless Appliances with New Granite Kitchen Counters, New Vin