Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1307 Riverview Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,505,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4377
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4677351
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Riverview Pines
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1307 Riverview Circle in northwest Bradenton, a beautifully updated and exceptionally well appointed residence offering luxury and comfort, on an oversized 26,272 square foot lot. With 4,37
Details for 2371 Landings Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5123
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8438102
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Riverview Landings
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a home in Riverview landings! Located at the Historic Desoto National Park and just a few miles to Anna Maria Island. This stunning and unique property is your personal oasis
Details for 621 River View Road, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 5227
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 1221607
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Riverview
  5. Provided by: Engel & Volkers St Augustine
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of coastal living at 621 River View Road, a stunning five bedroom, five bath residence nestled in the sought after River Point neighborhood of Flagler Beach. No HOA fees. Positione
Details for 6128 Oak Ridge Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,289,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 6427
  10. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8465969
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Riverview Terrace Rep
  5. Provided by: REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HOME HAS NEVER FLOODED ! 14' ELEVATION per Elevation Certificate ! A rare waterfront estate where luxury meets freedomset on a nearly one acre double lot with approximately 160 feet of frontage on the
Details for 2392 Landings Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4692
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4681171
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Riverview Landings
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the best of Northwest Bradenton in Riverview Landings, a coveted community renowned for its winding, tree lined streets, estate sized lots, and direct access to nature. Situated just a short
Details for 6081 Pell Place, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 4905
  10. Acreage: 6.91 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 851037
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Great Riverview Est.
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 7 acre pool estate with workshop, RV hookup, and room for animalsjust minutes from boating and the Gulf. This solid concrete block 4 bedroom, 4 bath ho
Details for 2492 Waterview Court, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2717
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4691223
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Riverview Manor
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a home with boating access in your backyard, yet still mainland and close to everything you need? Welcome to 2492 Waterview Ct in Sarasota! This home was substantially renovated in early 2
Details for 301 28th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 3123
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1915
MLS#: A4691032
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Riverview Continued
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare income opportunity in the heart of the River District features a well maintained duplex paired with a BONUS single family home that includes two rooms, sunrooms, and one and a half bathscreatin
Details for 158 Spruce Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $738,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2700
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885076
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Riverview
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
  8. Provided by: INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Tarpon Springs, just minutes from the Tarpon Springs Historic Downtown District, and local Gulf front Fred Howard Beach, and Sunset Beach, this stunning elevated home blends ch
Details for 6108 Oak Ridge Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4362
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8475826
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Riverview Terrace Rep
  5. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Riverfront living at its best, nestled on a quiet cul de sac and boasting a brand new 2025 roof, this beautifully renovated 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath estate o