Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Riverglen
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3097
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8483499
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Riverglen
- Elementary School: Boyette Springs
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $490,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1645
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11165577
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Hammocks At Riverglen
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2801
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8504633
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Riverglen
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1967
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5146870
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Riverglen
- Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $344,900.00
- Price sqft: $193.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1782
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: GC540293
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HIGH SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32643
- Subdivision: Riverglen
- Provided by: POOLE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $0.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3196
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8507424
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Riverglen
- Elementary School: Boyette Springs
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: EATON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1