Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Remington
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $589,900.00
- Price sqft: $223.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2635
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6382379
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Remington Oaks At The Crossing
- Elementary School: Longwood
- Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 2441
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6393749
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Remington Oaks Ph 02 45146
- Provided by: GOLDEN ENTERPRISE GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $555,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4666
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6384341
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Remington Oaks
- Provided by: LUXE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3687
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5147642
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Remington Ph 1 Tr E
- Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
- Middle School: Neptune (
- High School: Gateway
- Provided by: SIGNATURE INTERNATIONAL REAL E
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2772
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6373607
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Remington Park
- Elementary School: Evans
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Hagerty
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $514,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3326
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6404741
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Remington
- Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
- Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
- High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAG
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3223
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5145096
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Remington Ph 1 Tract B
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2339
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6375114
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Remington Ph 1 Tr F
- Provided by: FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3101
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6352726
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Remington Ph
- Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
- Middle School: Neptune (
- High School: Gateway
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2945
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6403214
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Remington Ph 1 Tr B
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice