Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Portofino
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $3,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,118.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005862
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
- Building: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,068.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11126799
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
- Building: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,779,000.00
- Price sqft: $462.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3848
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4690125
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Portofino On The Bay
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
- Middle School: Brookside Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,370,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $370,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4115
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4689889
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Portofino On The Bay
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
- Middle School: Brookside Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: PHAM REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3697
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7521559
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Portofino
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $533.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2390
- Acreage: 1.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC315724
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Portofino At Hammock Dunes Con
- Building: Portofino At Hammock Dunes Condo
- Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $810.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1480
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11140979
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
Single Family
- Price: $979,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $990,000
- Last Price Change: 12/27/25
- Days On Market: 345
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3450
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: V4943028
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Portofino Gardens Ph 1
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $915,000.00
- Price sqft: $861.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1062
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11121368
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Portofino South Cond
- Building: Portofino South Cond
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,900.00
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10528868
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33033
- Subdivision: Portofino Estates
- Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K 8 Academy
- Middle School: Redland
- High School: Homestead
- Provided by: Century 21 Global Connections
- DMCA Notice