Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1202 Swinton Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,000.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4594
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: R11153719
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineridge Heights Delray
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary luxury residential and development opportunity in the heart of East Delray Beach's coveted Lake Ida neighborhood. Set on approximately of an acre, this rare corner parcel offers exce
Details for 4233 Gall Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bldg sqft: 3994
  7. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8450203
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Pineland Heights
  5. Provided by: PINNACLE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Reduced for quick sale! Turnkey mobile home park + sfr portfolio | zephyrhills, fl | high visibility | great opportunity positioned directly off gall blvd in booming zephyrhills, this exceptionall
Details for 7809 Clark Moody Boulevard, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Commercial
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bldg sqft: 2800
  5. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7882443
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Pine Hill Heights
  5. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Industrial Warehouse | Port Richey, FL Well positioned 2,800 SF industrial warehouse situated on a generous 0.32 acre lot and zoned C 3, allowing for a wide range of commercial and industrial u
Details for 6860 14th Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2624
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: W7885393
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Point Pinellas Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
  7. High School: Lakewood High PN
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully designed & remodeled home with stunning finishes move in ready. You'll fall in love with this point pinellas heights home located in a prime st. Petersburg location. This split floor pla
Details for 341 Pinewood Street, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1390
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11168021
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Coastline Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Walk to Ocean Ave shops, restaurants and the Beach! 1950's, Adorable 2/1, CBS construction home has loads of storage, carport (that would make a killer primary or in law suite) and plenty of room to
Details for 322 Frankfort Avenue, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 402
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1379
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6297333
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Hords Resub Pine Heights Delan
  5. Provided by: URBAN NEST CLUB INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home with a fully converted garage that offers a flexible bonus room, perfect for a third bedroom, home office, or studio. There is also a large laundry/ storage room off bo
Listing Details for 2202 Pinegrove Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Land
  1. Price: $32,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 71
  3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4683549
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Pine Heights
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This lot is the northernmost of three lots. Only the lot at 2202 Pinegrove is for sale. The other two are not.
Details for 5111 13th Avenue Drive W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $3,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1778
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4679913
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Pine Heights Court
  5. Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Be Still Beach Retreat, professionally managed by Gulf Coast Vacation Rentalsperfectly situated just minutes from the world famous beaches of Anna Maria Island and surrounded by all the din
Details for 720 6th Avenue 5, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2026
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11164174
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Heights
  5. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 616 5th Avenue 2, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Days On Market: 75
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10555388
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Heights 23 23 B
  5. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment ready for immediate move in! This updated unit features modern finishes throughout, a bright and functional layout, and a fresh, contemporary feel