Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palisades
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10260 Spring Lake Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5676
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6390869
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Palisades Ph 3b
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story home in the Palisades, where everyday living feels like a private retreat. Backing to a serene conservation area with no rear neighbors, youll enjoy pe
Details for 16741 Tall Grass Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4829
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5112133
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Palisades Phase 2b
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Ridge Elem
  6. High School: South Lake High
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to palisades, one of clermonts most sought after communities where canopied streets, friendly neighbors, and evening strolls create the perfect
Details for 7192 Rue De Palisades  12, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2711
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4680209
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Palisades At Palmer Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
  6. Middle School: Riverview Middle
  7. High School: Riverview High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Old world elegance meets everyday comfort in this lovingly maintained single story home. With over 1,900 square feet, three bedrooms, and two baths, the residence carries a subtle European influencecr
Details for 16545 Spring Park Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3116
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6388533
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Palisades Ph 02c Lt 306 Pb 52
  5. Elementary School: Clermont Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: RED CREST REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the Palisades! Located in a highly desirable community known for its tree lined streets and welcoming atmosphere. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a bonus office
Details for 10053 Spring Lake Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2802
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6406524
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Palisades
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME TO THE PALISADES! This beautiful one story home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a 2 car garage, no rear neighbors, and peaceful green space views. Inside, youll love the open layout, hug
Details for 16610 Majestic Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3276
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6393386
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Palisades Ph 01
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous pool home on a large private half acre corner cul de sac lot with expansive water views. You'll love the open great room, split plan, and tranquil views from the solar heated pool.
Details for 10200 Spring Lake Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2374
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5109112
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Palisades Ph 3b
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled within the oak covered boulevards of Palisades in Clermont. Step onto the covered front porch and into a welcoming foyer where two seconda
Details for 14200 Avalon Road 411, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 209
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
  7. Bldg sqft: 1288
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6353588
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Palisades
  5. Provided by: BLUE CHIP INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into effortless elegance with this rarely available, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium perfectly situated in one of Winter Gardens most desirable communities. Offering a harmoniou
Details for 14200 Avalon Road 426, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 209
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
  7. Bldg sqft: 1203
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6353582
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Palisades
  5. Provided by: BLUE CHIP INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into effortless elegance with this rarely available, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium perfectly situated in one of Winter Gardens most desirable communities. Offering a harmoniou
Details for 6901 Lagoon Drive 37, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1070
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 783308
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Palisades Condo Ph 1
  5. Building: Palisades Condo Ph 1
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Unit 37 at Palisades Condos, located on Panama City Beach's Grand Lagoon. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo has been nicely renovated with new kitchen and both baths and comes furni