Searching on:
- School = Cypress Ridge Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7952
- Acreage: 2.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7884337
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Hidden Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
- Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
- High School: River Ridge High PO
- Provided by: SUSAN JACKSON
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,149,000
- Last Price Change: 08/18/25
- Days On Market: 902
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3558
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: G5075759
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Clermont
- Elementary School: Cypress Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
- High School: South Lake High
- Provided by: BONJORN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $789,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3957
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: W7885543
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Waters Edge 04
- Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
- Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
- High School: River Ridge High PO
- Provided by: HORAN REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $769,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4502
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7885414
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Waters Edge
- Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
- Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
- High School: River Ridge High PO
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4451
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: W7884995
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Waters Edge
- Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
- Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
- High School: River Ridge High PO
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $102.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 269
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6352
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8418382
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Gracewood At River Ridge
- Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
- Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
- High School: River Ridge High PO
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,999.00
- Price sqft: $161.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4036
- Acreage: 1.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8482526
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Golden Acres
- Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
- Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
- High School: River Ridge High PO
- Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3518
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8501428
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Gracewood At River Ridge
- Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
- Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
- High School: River Ridge High PO
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4349
- Acreage: 0.99 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7883606
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Crescent Forest
- Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
- Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
- High School: River Ridge High PO
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4829
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5112133
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Palisades Phase 2b
- Elementary School: Cypress Ridge Elem
- High School: South Lake High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
- DMCA Notice