Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Meadow Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3549
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM724202
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Bay Meadow At 7 Lakes
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary School
- Middle School: Inverness Middle School
- High School: Citrus High School
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS II
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3549
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 854061
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Bay Meadows At Seven Lakes
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3680
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM724205
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Bay Meadow At 7 Lakes
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary School
- Middle School: Inverness Middle School
- High School: Citrus High School
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS II
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3680
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 854183
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Bay Meadows At Seven Lakes
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,900
- Last Price Change: 03/11/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3167
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 849572
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Bay Meadows At Seven Lakes
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: The Holloway Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1474
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26024563
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Lakeshore At The Meadows
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $334,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2412
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26011431
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Village Of Meadowood
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1144
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26007639
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
Condominium
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009839
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Land Line Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1144
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026670
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Vavra Realty 1947 LLC
- DMCA Notice