Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mayfair
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $17.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,900,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 1037
- Bldg sqft: 128000
- Acreage: 16.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5070905
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Mayfair Garden Acres
- Provided by: FLORIDA FIRST REALTY ASSOC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11168809
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Single Family
- Price: $889,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
- Bldg sqft: 7548
- Acreage: 2.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 854404
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Mayfair Gardens
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $362.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26006870
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Mayfair Of Boca Raton Condo
- Building: Mayfair Of Boca Raton Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $458.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1417
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024582
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Mayfair House Condo
- Building: Mayfair House Condo
- Provided by: Continental Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26017574
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Mayfair Of Boca Raton Condo
- Building: Mayfair Of Boca Raton Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $377.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1417
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11155873
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $268.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11151730
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Mayfair Of Boca Raton Condo
- Building: Mayfair Of Boca Raton Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1541
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26009583
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/06/26
- Days On Market: 245
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2476
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6341670
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Mayfair Oaks
- Elementary School: Bentley Elementary
- Middle School: Sanford Middle
- High School: Seminole High
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice