Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Mayfair%House%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11168809
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $458.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1417
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024582
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Mayfair House Condo
- Building: Mayfair House Condo
- Provided by: Continental Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $377.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1417
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11155873
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1541
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26009583
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1498
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11140972
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Mayfair House Condo
- Building: Mayfair House Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1498
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019636
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $324.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 922
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26027463
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Mayfair House Condo
- Building: Mayfair House Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $294,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 922
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26028491
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Mayfair House Condo
- Building: Mayfair House Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 922
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26004635
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Mayfair House Condo
- Building: Mayfair House Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,500.00
- Price sqft: $216.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1016
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26018183
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Mayfair House Condo
- Building: Mayfair House Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice