Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Berkley Resort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 936 Lake Berkley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2317
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5144659
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort
  5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  7. High School: Poinciana High School
  8. Provided by: FLARE PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***Stunning 2 storey home situated on a peaceful large pond in Lake Berkley Resort! This beautiful home comes fully furnished, and is in immaculate condition for the next owner! This bright and airy
Details for 1049 Lake Berkley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2865
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6364932
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Ph 2
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step inside to discover an inviting open concept living area featuring ceramic tile floors, an inviting living room, formal dining room and a spacious, stunning kitchen. Tall ceilings and natural ligh
Details for 1037 Lake Berkley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 233
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2865
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6334755
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Ph 2
  5. Provided by: 31 REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom lakeview home located in the highly sought after gated community of Lake Berkley Resort in the heart of Kissimmeejust minutes from Walt Disn
Details for 911 Lake Berkley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $72.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5488
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6360856
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 911 Lake Berkley, a beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable Lake Berkley Resort. Whether you're looking for a primary residence, vacation getaway, or short term rental i
Details for 1013 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 467
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 1775
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6275327
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Villas Ph
  5. Provided by: COPPOLA INTL REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Bring your business card for gate access. Discover this stunning townhouse for sale, perfect for investors and vacationers alike! Daily rentals allowedAirbnb ready from day one! Fully furnished and th
Details for 1017 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 472
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1413
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5118401
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Villas Ph
  5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  7. High School: Poinciana High School
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful townhome located in the desirable Lake Berkley Resort in Kissimmee, FL! Featuring an open floor plan and being fully furnished, this home is move in ready and perfect for a v
Details for 1135 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 791
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1389
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5101269
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Villas Ph
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***MOTIVATED SELLERS***! Introducing a prime short term rental opportunity a stunning townhouse completed renovated boasting 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This exquisite property is perfect for thos
Details for 1090 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 190
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1291
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5137773
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Villas Ph
  5. Provided by: HARVEST REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Attention investors and first time homebuyers! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is located in a community that allows Airbnb and short term rentals, making it a great investment opportunity. En
Details for 1070 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 169
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1413
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6361420
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Villas Ph
  5. Provided by: QUANTUM REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Townhome Move In Ready! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Park Ridge community in Kissimmee. This spacious property features an
Details for 979 Park Terrace Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $268,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 414
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1300
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6293261
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Villas
  5. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is an excellent time to purchase your home in a great location near to Disney Parks and all Orlando Attractions and spectacular Outlets. This spacious 3/2.5 home would be your place where you alw