Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jones J W
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 706-720 13th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $798.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 340
  4. Bldg sqft: 5637
  5. Acreage: 1.51 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: GC531532
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Jones J W
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Commercial property assemblage (5 parcels) totaling 1.51 acres for sale on highly traveled NW 13th St. Frontage and access from 13th St. There are two buildings on the property currently leased by A
Details for 105 49th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $917.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4085
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: A4683981
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Jones
  5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beachfront Bliss Gulf Views from Every Angle! Just one house from the beach, this 4 bedroom, 4 bath coastal stunner delivers postcard perfect Gulf views straight from the kitchen sinkyes, youll ac
Details for 32935 Jesse Jones Avenue, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Land
  1. Price: $2,145,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 87
  3. Acreage: 4.62 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8475164
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: May Jones Heights
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio PO
  6. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
  7. High School: Pasco High PO
  8. Provided by: JASON THOMAS REAL ESTATE AND INVESTMENT GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
4.62 Acres in the Heart of San Antonio Overlooking Lake Jovita Available for the first time in more than a century, this extraordinary 4.62 acre property offers a rare opportunity to own one of the
Details for 2711 125th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34481
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5,666.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 150
  7. Acreage: 13.58 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM713225
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Nelson Jones Farms Training C
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 13 Acre Equestrian Farm in NW Ocala Welcome to this picturesque 13 acre farm nestled in the highly sought after Northwest Ocala area the heart of Horse Country. Designed with the equestrian
Details for 6778 Treves Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3176
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26024692
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Jones Par A
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your new 3 Bed + den/office 2 full baths located at the highly sought after community of The Cascades. This home offers the perfect blend of of luxury and comfort. Oversized spacious
Listing Details for 6715 Chimere Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $636,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3176
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11164157
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Jones Par A
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW A/C 4 days new. 3 bedroom 2/bath .Owner built 3rd bedroom with large closet and window.over looks garden. Spacious, bright, large corner lot with privacy. Oversized screened in patio for
Details for 6671 Maybrook Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2534
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26020789
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Jones Par C
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Kroll Realty Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in the highly sought after Cascades in Boynton Beach. This beautiful Augusta II model with 2 bedrooms, 3rd bedrm used as a den, and 2 baths is situated on a serene waterfront lot and
Details for 11541 Alana Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2508
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11155336
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Jones Par C 1
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Huge Price Improvement! Move right into this light & bright home located in the highly desirable resort style community of The Cascades. This beautifully maintained residence features an open floor pl
Details for 2007 Rampart Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2440
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8501165
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Hafford Joness Add To Su
  5. Provided by: THE BURNS REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in the developing and booming 33604 area of Tampa! Close to shopping, dining, entertainment, golf, Hard Rock Casino, the Hillsborough River, downtown Tampa, as well as US 41, and I 2
Details for 3130 County Rd 13, BUNNELL, FL 32110
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $242,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $256,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1184
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: FC316661
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: BUNNELL
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Subdivision: Knox Jones Sub Div
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
  8. Provided by: VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3130 County Rd 13! Back on the market. Buyers's financing fell through_ Great opportunity for a new buyer to step in, don't miss your change to secure this great property. "Seller incentiv