Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jones
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $798.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 340
- Bldg sqft: 5637
- Acreage: 1.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: GC531532
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32601
- Subdivision: Jones J W
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $917.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4085
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: A4683981
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Jones
- Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,145,000.00
- Days On Market: 87
- Acreage: 4.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8475164
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: May Jones Heights
- Elementary School: San Antonio PO
- Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
- High School: Pasco High PO
- Provided by: JASON THOMAS REAL ESTATE AND INVESTMENT GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $5,666.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 150
- Acreage: 13.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM713225
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34481
- Subdivision: Nelson Jones Farms Training C
- Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary School
- Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
- High School: Dunnellon High School
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3176
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26024692
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Jones Par A
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $636,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3176
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11164157
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Jones Par A
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Regency Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2534
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26020789
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Jones Par C
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Kroll Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2508
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11155336
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Jones Par C 1
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2440
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8501165
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Hafford Joness Add To Su
- Provided by: THE BURNS REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $242,900.00
- Price sqft: $205.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $256,500
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1184
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: FC316661
- County: FLAGLER
- City: BUNNELL
- Zipcode: 32110
- Subdivision: Knox Jones Sub Div
- Elementary School: Bunnell Elementary
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
- High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
- Provided by: VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice