Searching on:
  1. School = Dunnellon Elementary School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 26 Count Fleet Drive, Ocala, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2492
  8. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 854533
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Romeo Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle
  7. High School: West Port High School
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Riverland Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1.5 acres, fresh 2025 updates, and room for horses, kids & petsthis one owner Meadow Wood Farms home st
Details for 19692 77th Loop, Dunnellon, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $24.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 15246
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM720545
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Grand Park North
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located on a desirable corner lot in a peaceful and quiet community with private acces
Details for 15649 40th Street, Ocala, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1784
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM724759
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Park Homes
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: TCT REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning brand new constructed home offering the perfect blend of modern luxury, comfort, and Florida lifestyle living. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence along with a spacious
Details for 0 Marion Oaks Boulevard, Ocala, FL 34473
Land
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 0
  3. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM724715
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary School M
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
GREAT LOCATION ACROSS THE BLVD FROM THE ALDI'S LOCATION ZONED B 2 FOR BUSINESS.
Details for 14676 43rd Court Road, Ocala, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1121
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: OM724663
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 02
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary School M
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom 2 bath (garage was converted into bedroom) single family home located in the desirable Marion Oaks. Situated on .20 acres this property is zoned R 1 and offers the perfect blend of
Details for 0 Beach Boulevard, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Land
  1. Price: $20,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 276
  3. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM707344
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Romeo Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RIVERLAND RLTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits your dreams becoming reality, this 0.24 acre wooded parcel on SW Beach Blvd in Rainbow Lakes Estates offers the best of both worldsserenity and accessibility. Just 3.5 miles from th
Details for 0 Big Bear Ridge, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Land
  1. Price: $20,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 276
  3. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM707358
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Romeo Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RIVERLAND RLTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the tranquility of SW Big Bear Ridge in Rainbow Lakes Estates, Dunnellon, Florida this peaceful 0.24 acre wooded lot feels like it was made just for you. Surrounded by breeze swept pi
Details for 14787 26th Lane, Ocala, FL 34481
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1557
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6407950
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Park Un 02
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home located in one of Ocalas fastest growing areas! Enjoy privacy, tranquility, and freedom with NO HOA and plenty of outdoor space. Situated on a spacious lot with very few neighboring hom