Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hunters Green Prcl 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9127 Woodridge Run Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $919,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 343
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4787
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8387817
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 13
  5. Provided by: WIREGRASS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated sellers would like to welcome you to your private sanctuary on the golf course a refined residence offering 3,519 square feet of thoughtfully designed living in one of Tampas most coveted c
Details for 9207 Meadow Lane Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $755,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3863
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8496673
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 19 Ph
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the gated, master planned community of Hunters Green in New Tampa. This beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom home with office (easily a 5th bedroom), 2.5 baths, and 2,956 SF offe
Details for 17521 Edinburgh Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3359
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8454392
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 3
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious, manned and guard gated community of Hunters Green, this beautiful pool home offers a perfectly designed floor plan featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a dedicated, stand
Details for 9337 Wellington Park Circle, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $640,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3211
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8493317
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 14a Phas
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. UPDATED + POOL HOME + GUARD GATED + COUNTRY CLUB LIVING in PARK LIKE HUNTERS GREEN! Beautifully updated Mediterranean style 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car gar
Details for 18105 Regents Square Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $640,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4022
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6374021
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 19 Ph
  5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Luxury Living in the Prestigious Hunters Green Community! Discover this exceptional, feature packed residence nestled within the guard gated enclave of Hunters Green, where elegance, priv
Details for 9008 Quail Creek Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3013
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8500474
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 7
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Hunter's Green in Quail Creek, Turnkey! Mason Homes was the builder, The Veranda II is the floor plan... on a large corner lot with Three bedrooms, Two bathrooms, Two car garage with amazing landscapi
Details for 17648 Nathans Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $528,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2398
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8495118
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 17a Phas
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity in Hunters Green Oversized Lot with Preserve Views! Experience the epitome of Florida living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + Office, 2.5 bath pool home, nestled within th
Details for 17746 Nathans Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2682
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8483544
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 17a Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: BRG REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious, guard gated community of Hunters Green, this lovingly renovated and updated 3/2 with a 2 car garage has been meticulously maintained and loved. In the Nathans Court subdivi
Details for 17704 Nathans Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2532
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8460446
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 17a Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautiful home in the desirable Hunter's Green community! NO CDD! Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 story home with office/den, situated on a .17 acre conservation lot. Features a maste
Details for 9302 Heritage Oak Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2327
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8503134
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 18a Phas
  5. Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Hunter's Green! Move In Ready. Located within New Tampa's premiere gated community, this home has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths and 1837 square feet of living area. Seller offering a HOME WARRANTY! Mature, tre