Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hollywood Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,795,000.00
- Days On Market: 440
- Acreage: 0.91 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10488966
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Beach Gardens 1
- Provided by: American Realty & Invst Corp
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $405.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bldg sqft: 1850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26015191
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Beach Gardens
- Elementary School: West Hollywood
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Sunny Beautiful Homes Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Days On Market: 103
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10549351
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10549656
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors FTL
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1599
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26017646
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Gardens
- Elementary School: Hollywood Hills
- Middle School: Attucks
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1889
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10544344
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Gardens
- Building: Hollywood Gardens
- Provided by: Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $363,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10554122
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Gardens
- Elementary School: Lake Forest
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: TruRealty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 590
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: A4683520
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34233
- Subdivision: Hollywood Gardens
- Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 567
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4683518
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34233
- Subdivision: Hollywood Gardens
- Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2208
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26021950
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Beach Gardens
- Elementary School: West Hollywood
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: G & E Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice