Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Forest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 897 Picasso Avenue, Deltona, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 49
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224519
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Deltona
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lake
  6. Middle School: Deltona
  7. High School: Deltona
  8. Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate Reagan Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
UNDER CONSTRUCTION, completion early July 2026. Pictures are of completed similar modeled home. Welcome to your newly custom built LGI block home on a quarter of acre! Highlights include an open conce
Details for 208 Cutlass Way, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2030
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8501214
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Hayes Park Village
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New price! Location, location, location is the key to finding the perfect home and this one delivers on every level. If you have been searching for a place that blends character, convenience, and c
Details for 897 Picasso Avenue, DELTONA, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1540
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: V4947878
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Elementary School: Forest Lake Elem
  5. Middle School: Deltona Middle
  6. High School: Deltona High
  7. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE REAGAN R
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to your newly custom built LGI block home on a quarter of acre! Highlights include an open concept floor plan with a beautifully upgraded kitchen, complete with
Details for 638 Jetstar Lane, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1264
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8473378
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Hayes Park Village
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tired of surprise saturday honey do lists? Welcome to 638 jetstar lnyour low maintenance launchpad to easy living in the heart of hayes park village, oldsmars friendliest front porch community. This b
Details for 510 Cabernet Way, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1878
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8506118
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Woods South
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Tuscany Woods! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Taylor Morrison townhome, built in 2015, offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience in a gated Oldsmar commu
Details for 902 130th Terrace, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1895
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM715942
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SILVER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34488
  4. Subdivision: Trails East
  5. Elementary School: East Marion Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
  7. High School: Forest High School
  8. Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare find!!! Become the owner of the only pool home available in lakeview woods, a gated community with lake access! Nestled in the ocala national forest, this home has a ton of recent upgrades includ
Details for 8628 Giovanni Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $341,724.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1776
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26009301
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone Phase Four
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood Park
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Get ready for summer, in this amazing 1776 sq.ft home that offers the lifestyle you dreamed of. Waterview & covered porch allow you peace & privacy. 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 Car Garage. Thoughtful desi
Details for 8111 Northboro Court 11b, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1710
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26009593
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Clarke Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Wellesley At Lake Clarke Shore
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K 8
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined lakefront living in this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in one of Lake Clarke Shores' most desirable gated communities. This elegant home features soaring
Details for 8142 Bridgewater Court, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1374
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26012452
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Clarke Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Wellesley At Lake Clarke Shore
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K 8
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Kiely Real Estate, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom DiVosta built townhouse in the gated Wellesley at Lake Clarke Shores community. Upgrades include a fully renovated eat in kitchen, laminate floors and impact windows. T
Details for 67 Dogwood Drive Pass, OCALA, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2791
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM718819
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 18
  5. Elementary School: Legacy Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
  7. High School: Forest High School
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand New Block Home construction. Estimated completion May/Jun barring any unforeseen setbacks in materials or labor. Temp price drop valid on contract signed on or before 6/13/26