Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hill Sub
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10913 Brigann Yard Way, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6197
  10. Acreage: 2.52 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8479239
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Brigann Hill Platted Subdivisi
  5. Elementary School: McDonald HB
  6. Middle School: Burnett HB
  7. High School: Armwood HB
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience spectacular sunrises over the lake at 10913 Brigann Yard Way, a magnificent 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom estate featuring a dedicated office and bonus room, spanning 4,343 square feet of luxury on
Details for 3606 Lake Underhill Road, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1242
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6400148
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Heather Hills Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Como School K 8
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to LAKEFRONT LIVING IN DOWNTOWN ORLANDO a delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 1 car garage in a convenient downtown Orlando location. This light filled property with hardwood floors
Details for 2427 Center Street, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1516
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11161679
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Crossroads Hill Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
2BR/2BA solid block home in desirable Jensen Beach, a historic coastal community founded in the late 1800s and known for its relaxed lifestyle along the Indian River Lagoon, one of the most biodiverse
Details for 112 Center Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2906
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: V4948557
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Masoncarswell Subholly Hill
  5. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! A totally renovated 4 bedroom 3 full bathroom house. We have recently changed this to an individual parcel sale, but all 3 parcels could be purchased, which include a vacant lot and
Details for 904 Valley Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
Land
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 282
  3. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11113081
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34946
  4. Subdivision: Hillside Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Two commercial parcels totaling. 59 acres now available. Situated just west of us # 1 and near the port of ft. Pierce. Zoned general commercial in the county of st. Lucie. Parcel 1 has 100 feet fronti
Details for 1805 Orange Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Land
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 43
  3. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26009597
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Roy G Hilliard's Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Owner Financing Available!! Fantastic Find! Large Corner Commercial Lots With Nearly 20,000 Sq Ft . Located Directly On Busy Orange Drive. Zoned C3 General Commercial. C3 Allows For Extensive Flexibil
Details for 2215 Emma Street, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Single Family
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1212
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8472737
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Roanoke Hills Subdivision
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into your dream lifestyle at 2215 Emma St! Move in ready and full of warmth, this inviting home is filled with natural light and offers flexible living spaces perfect for entertaining, relaxing,
Details for 1606 Avenue H, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1012
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26011082
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Bring your vision to this high potential investment opportunity at 1606 Avenue H. While the current 2 bedroom home requires a full renovation, the oversized 6,960 sq. ft. lot offers rare depth and spa
Listing Details for  Dante Court , QUINCY, FL 32351
Land
  1. Price: $82,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 70
  3. Acreage: 7.49 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Creek
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8483122
  1. County: GADSDEN
  2. City: QUINCY
  3. Zipcode: 32351
  4. Subdivision: Hillside Farms Subdivision
  5. Provided by: DUCK REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
7.49 acres in the Hillside Farms Subdivision in Quincy, FL, consisting of two contiguous parcels being sold together. The property features wooded land with mature trees and a natural creek running th
Details for 4365 27th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1130
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26020452
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Plat Of Hillcrest Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Florida New Dream Corp.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional real estate unit that offers a bright and comfortable living space. Located in a desirable area, this 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit is an ideal choice for individuals or coupl