Searching on:
  1. School = Dodgertown
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9945 Villa Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1945
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26005373
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Verona Trace Sub & The Villas
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 3BR/2.5BA townhome in quiet Verona Trace. Open floor plan with formal living, family, dining, and kitchen; tile on 1st floor, new carpet upstairs. Updated kitchen with wood cabin
Details for 5020 Fairways Circle 202, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1219
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26007541
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Fairways At Grand Harbor
  5. Building: Fairways At Grand Harbor
  6. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  7. Middle School: Gifford
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of convenience, comfort, and the quintessential Florida lifestyle at this stunning 2 bed, 2 bath condo located on the second floor.This Annual rental overlooks a tranquil po
Details for 1930 Westminster Circle 2, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1430
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11160049
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Lake In The Woods At Vero Beac
  5. Building: Lake In The Woods At Vero Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  7. Middle School: Storm Grove
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Awesome lake view 2BR/3BA condominium. Multi purpose loft can be large master suite, with its full bath. Over 1400 sq ft under air, plus screened porch. Lake views from living areas! Carpets cleane
Details for 32 Plantation Drive 103, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,725.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1188
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021858
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Vista Plantation Phase I & Ii
  5. Building: Vista Plantation Phase I & Ii
  6. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  7. Middle School: Storm Grove
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning sunsets, golf and water views from this fully furnished ground floor condo in the sought after community of Vista Plantation. Active 55+ community with a plethora of amenities for your
Details for 4365 27th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1130
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26020452
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Plat Of Hillcrest Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Florida New Dream Corp.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional real estate unit that offers a bright and comfortable living space. Located in a desirable area, this 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit is an ideal choice for individuals or coupl
Details for 1670 42nd Circle 105, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 815
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26006105
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Laguna Of Vero Beach
  5. Building: Laguna Of Vero Beach
  6. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  7. Middle School: Gifford
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1650 42nd Circle 207, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,390.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 815
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26027587
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Laguna Of Vero Beach
  5. Building: Laguna Of Vero Beach
  6. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  7. Middle School: Gifford
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2nd floot 1BR/1BA in a fabulous location within an upscale gated community. Features an oversized bedroom, cozy dining nook & spacious balcony. Just minutes from beaches, restaurants, shoppi
Details for 4316 25th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 728
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26027256
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Plat No 2 Of Hillcrest Subdivi
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Facey Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Recently renovated single family home with new kitchen cabinets, LVP flooring throughout and freshly painted. New mini split ac units in bedrooms and living area. Home is ready for occupancy.