Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Guildford
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $324,999.00
- Price sqft: $245.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1325
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11151147
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Guildford At Century Village C
- Building: Guildford At Century Village Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1325
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11148621
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Guildford At Century Village C
- Building: Guildford At Century Village Condo
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $238.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11136323
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Guildford At Century Village C
- Building: Guildford At Century Village Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $238,900.00
- Price sqft: $180.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1325
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26016611
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Guildford At Century Village C
- Building: Guildford At Century Village Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11144722
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Guildford At Century Village C
- Building: Guildford At Century Village Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11145073
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Guildford At Century Village C
- Building: Guildford At Century Village Condo
- Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026343
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Guildford At Century Village C
- Building: Guildford At Century Village Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $117,500.00
- Price sqft: $116.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26021322
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Guildford
- Building: Guildford
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $83,000.00
- Price sqft: $82.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26027496
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Guildford At Century Village C
- Building: Guildford At Century Village Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $79,900.00
- Price sqft: $79.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11139335
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Guildford At Century Village C
- Building: Guildford At Century Village Condo
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- DMCA Notice
- 1