Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Glens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3352
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025066
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Glens At Hunters Run
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $397,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1582
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11169954
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Glens Condo
- Building: Glens Condo
- Elementary School: Verde K 8
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $354,900
- Last Price Change: 07/20/24
- Days On Market: 790
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2146
- Acreage: 21.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: D6135541
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Glens Of Park Forest
- Building: Glens Of Park Forest
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: D6146920
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: The Glens Of Park Forest
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1869
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: C7517420
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Glens Of Park Forest
- Building: Glens Of Park Forest
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $101.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $290,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2746
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6396004
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Glens Of Park Forest
- Building: Glens Of Park Forest
- Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 283
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1207
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11009629
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Glens
- Building: Glens
- Elementary School: Verde K 8
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $232,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1207
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11143686
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Glens Condo
- Building: Glens Condo
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 330
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1207
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11100442
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Glens Condo
- Building: Glens Condo
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
- 1