Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Foxwood Lake Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1679 Foxway Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1648
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: L4959368
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Lake Estates Ph 01
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom 2 bath home located in Foxwood Lake Estates. Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in home nestled in a vibrant 55+ community. Approximately 1,248 square feet, this
Details for 5013 Foxwood Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $170,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 672
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1056
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5108231
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sleepy Hill Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Charming 2BR/2BA home in the sought after 55+ community of Foxwood Lake Estates where you own the land! This well maintained home offers major updates, including a 2 year old
Details for 1798 Fox Hill Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1176
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: L4960510
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in stunning 55+ community of Woodfox Lake Estate where you own the landno lot rent. This property offers a desirable split bedroom flo
Details for 4909 Foxwood Lake Dr, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 253
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1104
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: P4936153
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Lake Estates Ph 01
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION!! Don't miss this VERY WELL MAINTAINED, FULLY FURNISHED 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home in 55+ Foxwood Lake Estates where you OWN THE LAND!! Many updates on this home include: replaced the
Details for 1819 Sherwood Hill Dr, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $151,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1568
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: P4937268
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BUYER'S FINANCING FELL THROUGH!! VERY spacious, 2 bedroom 2 bathroom home in this 55+ community of Foxwood Lake Estates where you OWN THE LAND! Over 1500 square feet of living space with an oversize
Details for 4968 Alder Drive D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26021744
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Estates 2 Of Lakeside
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Sterling Urban
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice