Searching on:
  1. School = Sleepy Hill Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7 Lake Hollingsworth Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $522.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4305
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: L4961462
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Dixieland Rev
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional lakefront retreat on highly sought after Lake Hollingsworth! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home blends comf
Details for 1831 Via Lago Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6636
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Pond
  17. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6388245
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Terralargo Phase 3b
  5. Elementary School: Sleepy Hill Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exquisite Waterfront Luxury Home in the Prestigious Terralargo Community Welcome to an exceptional estate where elegance, comfort, and resort style l
Details for 2253 Malachite Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $830,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 212
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3948
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: S5136535
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Bloomfield Hills Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Sleepy Hill Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: PRIMUS CRE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step inside this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home located in the highly desirable Bloomfield Hills community of Lakeland! Featuring over 3,300 square feet of luxurious living space, this resid
Details for 1031 Lime Street, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $829,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 3617
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4961736
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Biltmore Park Sub
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Hulbert Homes Duplex Live in One, Rent the Other! Exceptional opportunity to own a newly constructed Hulbert Homes duplex offering quality craftsmanship, modern design, and outstanding inco
Details for 155 Lake Morton Drive 1, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3360
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: L4959418
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Dixieland Rev
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 155 Lake Morton Dr #1 Lakeland FL, 33801. Do not miss a wonderful opportunity to own this rare lake view gem in the HEART of the Lake Morton
Details for 1844 Via Lago Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $714,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $724,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4088
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8489800
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Terralargo Ph 3b
  5. Elementary School: Sleepy Hill Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement! Welcome to Terralargo, a gated community conveniently located just minutes from Lakeland Square Mall. This 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom, 3 c
Details for 1826 Altavista Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4043
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: L4960897
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Terralargo
  5. Elementary School: Sleepy Hill Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS!! Providing a one year home warranty to buyer!!! Welcome to this stunning two story home in the highly sought after TerraLargo community, where space, comfort, and style come togethe
Details for 3979 Sunset Lake Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4377
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: L4960584
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Terralargo
  5. Elementary School: Sleepy Hill Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after, resort style gated community of TerraLargo, this exceptional residence features a private office, FOUR bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms, including TWO primary suite
Details for 711 Lime Street, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1859
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: L4959740
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Mathis H J Add 01
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Historic Distinction in the Heart of Lakeland! Welcome to the William and Barbara Wright House, circa 1920recipient of the 2025 Residential Historic Pre
Details for 5333 Deeson Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1797
  10. Acreage: 9.67 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8486121
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Deeson Acres
  5. Elementary School: Sleepy Hill Elementary
  6. Middle School: Kathleen Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to you own piece of paradise! This 3/2 block home on 9. 67 acres has plenty of space for your animals and toys! Windows have been updated, tile & wood laminate flooring thru out house, ov