Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 439 Forest Estate Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2450
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11116336
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Estates In
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled in 2024, this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers modern finishes, a bright open layout, and an attached carport ready for conversion into an in law suite or guest apartment. Locat
Details for 308 Cascade Street, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3913
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 788536
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting and spacious 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home. It is situated on a .44 acre corner lot, offering the perfect floor plan for a growing or extended family. This approx. 3,900 sq. ft.
Details for 9108 165th Place, Miami, FL 33196
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2584
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26024339
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Estates Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Christina M. Eve
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Felix Varela
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, single story home in The Hammocks / Forest Lakes community. This home features an open floor plan, freshly painted interior, newer appliances, tile floors and
Details for 1880 Oak Forest Drive E, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3033
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8497885
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Forest Wood Estates
  5. Elementary School: McMullen Booth Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Countryside High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION. Situated in a non flood, non evacuation zone, you are perfectly positioned to enjoy the best of the Pinellas lifestyle: 1.5 Miles to the trendy shops, breweries, and eat
Listing Details for 379 Forest Estate Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2959
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11132132
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Estates
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice single family home with over sized yard space, great for the family, enough space to plant your fruits and vegetables and family parties. Centrally located, close to anything and everything! This
Details for 378 Forest Park Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3498
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6401867
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Estates Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Wekiva Elementary
  6. Middle School: Teague Middle
  7. High School: Lake Brantley High
  8. Provided by: CARDI REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful four bedroom two bath split plan pool home in one of the most sought after neighborhoods in the Lake Brantley school district. With over 2500 sq ft of thoughtfully designed
Details for 1830 Oak Forest Drive S, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1713
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8464960
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Forest Wood Estates
  5. Elementary School: McMullen Booth Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Countryside High PN
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic home located on a 1/4 acre lot in the quiet and convenient Forest Wood Estates! This two bedroom (split plan), two bath, POOL HOME sits comfortably on a large pie shaped lot. Enter the house
Details for 8721 River Forest Circle, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 214
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1384
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8436401
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: River Forest Estates
  5. Provided by: A-CASA REALTY GROUP & ASSOC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great property located just one block away from busch gardens and couple miles away from USF, property has new roof, new flooring, new kitchen, new appliances, new bathrooms, new electrical wire and e
Details for 7556 High Pines Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2824
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8497380
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chasco Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Chasco Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home with a screen enclosed pool with 1,958 sq. ft. of heated and cooled living area, featuring extensive remodeling and upgrades throughout, plus what may be one of th
Details for 805 Highland Terrace, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
Single Family
  1. Price: $333,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2473
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: S5140377
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32796
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills Estates
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4Bed/2Bath 1,752 sqft home. This move in ready home boasts a new roof 2025, new LVP flooring through an extra spacious floor plan, renovated Kitchen with New fi