Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33196
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14514 161st Court, Miami, FL 33196
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3020
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26021500
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Roseway Sub
  5. Elementary School: Norma Butler Bossard
  6. Middle School: Jorge Mas Canosa
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: Cignos Real Estate, LLC.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 14930 145th Street, Miami, FL 33196
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,049,018.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4068
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10555000
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Country Walk Sec 03
  5. Elementary School: Jack D. Gordon
  6. Middle School: Jorge Mas Canosa
  7. High School: Miami Sunset
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Two Homes/One roof in Countywalk, this spacious 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers comfort and multi family living. The property includes a separate entrance 1 bed 1 bath in law quarters with its own w
Details for 11823 151st Place, Miami, FL 33196
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 214
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3651
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11131495
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Garden Estates At The Hammocks
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Gilbert L. Porter
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Felix Varela
  8. Provided by: Lokation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER Bring all offers! Exquisite Mediterranean Home in Prestigious Garden Estates at The Hammocks. Live the ultimate Miami lifestyle in this stunning 4BR/3BA residence, built 2015 and m
Details for 14402 157th Path, MIAMI, FL 33196
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3502
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM708909
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Milon Venture
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Sellers are motivated! Step into this stunning two story residence nestled among mature landscaping in one of Miamis most sought after neighborhoods. Boasting 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a thoughtf
Details for 14455 158th Path, Miami, FL 33196
Single Family
  1. Price: $790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2482
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26023170
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Milon Venture
  5. Elementary School: Norma Butler Bossard
  6. Middle School: Jorge Mas Canosa
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: All Pro Realty, INC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully renovated single family home in the heart of West Kendall! This spacious 3BD/2.5BA, 2 car garage home offers 2,076 sq ft under air on a 5,009 sq ft lot. Featuring a brand new driveway,
Details for 9108 165th Place, Miami, FL 33196
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2584
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26024339
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Estates Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Christina M. Eve
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Felix Varela
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, single story home in The Hammocks / Forest Lakes community. This home features an open floor plan, freshly painted interior, newer appliances, tile floors and
Details for 16218 100th Terrace 16218, Miami, FL 33196
Townhome
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2009
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26014524
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Gardens Sec 2 Ame
  5. Elementary School: Christina M. Eve
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Felix Varela
  8. Provided by: Esquire R E Brokerage LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated 3 Bedroom Lakefront Home with the primary bedroom and bathroom conveniently located on the first floor. Enjoy peace of mind with impact windows and doors, a new roof (2023), and a
Details for 16266 103rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33196
Townhome
  1. Price: $527,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2155
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26006654
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Country Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Christina M. Eve
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Felix Varela
  8. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Best Value in Forest Lakes This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a one car garage in desirable Forest Lakes. Bright, open living area with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light. Functional layo
Details for 9081 169th Court, Miami, FL 33196
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2178
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26016239
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Kendall Commons Residential
  5. Elementary School: Kendall Square K 8
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Felix Varela
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 4 bedroom townhome in the highly desirable resort style community of Kendall Square! This stunning corner unit has a larger yard than most of the neighboring townhomes. This updated unit boas