Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Floral Park
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $12,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,389.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11167360
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Floral Park
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $8,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,707.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3139
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1921
MLS#: R11168751
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Floral Park
- Building: Floral Park
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $412.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1575
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11133913
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Floral Park Lantana
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $645,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2166
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11148576
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Floral Park Lantana
- Elementary School: Starlight Cove
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $599,000.00
- Days On Market: 81
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11165959
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Floral Park
- Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $485,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2439
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8433902
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Floral Park Homesteads
- Elementary School: Wilkinson Elementary
- Middle School: Brookside Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021921
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Floral Park Lantana
- Elementary School: Starlight Cove
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $374,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2269
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8502989
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Floral Park Homesteads
- Elementary School: Wilkinson Elementary
- Middle School: Brookside Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,837.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 111
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8478846
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Floral Park Rep
- Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $155.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1284
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26009098
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Floral Park Lantana
- Elementary School: Starlight Cove
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.
- DMCA Notice