Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Park Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 191
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11138128
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Park Condo
- Building: Cypress Park Condo
- Provided by: South Palm Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 653
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10452170
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
Condominium
- Price: $144,870.00
- Price sqft: $154.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26000666
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26028386
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11143305
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Park Condo
- Building: Cypress Park Condo
- Provided by: South Palm Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,050.00
- Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26014943
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26027052
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Park Condo
- Building: Cypress Park Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Capital Group Realty of South Florida
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26008059
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Park Condo
- Building: Cypress Park Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
- DMCA Notice
- 1