Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6178 9th Avenue Circle Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $728.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7758
  10. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4667904
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Estates
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ultra Luxury Modern Waterfront Estate in Florida Step into a world of unparalleled luxury and serenity with this exquisitely reimagined waterfront estate, set on over 1.2 private acres. Designed by an
Details for 6120 9th Avenue Circle Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $919,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $929,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 364
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4805
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8385349
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Estates
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully maintained spacious pool home located in the gated community of Cypress Creek Estates. Nestled on a lush, 1 acre lot size, this property off
Details for 6151 9th Avenue Circle Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5521
  8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4679811
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Estates
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF (2025) Cypress Creek Estates is a secluded, gated Manatee Riverfront enclave comprised of fewer than 90 elegant, upscale homes. The home you are about to see is ideally situated on a pe
Details for 9696 Plumeria Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3577
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26004400
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Country Club Sw
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K 8
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Ashley Realty S. Florida Prop.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity in a gated community with 24/7 guard at the entrance. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers over 2,500 square feet of living space, featuring a brand new barrel tile
Details for 4730 Nolina Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3380
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26022638
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Country Club Sw
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K 8
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Outdoor paradise meets comfort in this FULLY REMODELED, gorgeous 4 bedroom PLUS a private office, 3 bath pool home with a 3 car garage, set on a private 0.26 acre lot in the low HOA, gated community a
Details for 6197 9th Avenue Circle Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4524
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4684605
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Estates
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed Custom Built home with 4 bedroom, 3 full bathroom home and an office, perfectly situated in the highly desirable Cypress Creek Estates community in Br
Details for 6119 9th Avenue Circle Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3359
  8. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4691689
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Estates
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully remodeled luxury residence located in the highly sought after Cypress Creek Estates. Perfectly positioned at the end of a quiet cul de sac with mi
Details for 4768 Cypress Drive S, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 259
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3059
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11118887
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Country Club Sw
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K 8
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3BR/2BA home in gated Cypress community with open split floor plan. Kitchen with granite counters, SS appliances & washer/dryer. All bedrooms have laminate wood floors. Recent updates: Metal
Details for 4093 Palo Verde Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2648
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26022038
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K 8
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4093 Palo Verde Drive, a beautifully maintained residence in the highly sought after gated community of Cypress Creek. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features a desirable first floo
Details for 4378 Juniper Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4028
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26022172
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K 8
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
If you've been searching for space, flexibility & the chance to create your own vision, this is it. Located in the gated community of Cypress Creek, this 3BR/2.5BA home offers a rare oversized layout