Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crystal Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4224 Marina Way, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2892
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10556514
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake 1st Sec 58 3
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Hidden Gem in gated Veleiros at Crystal Lake! Stunning 4 Bedroom, 3 Full Bath home with triple split layout and 2 Primary Suites. Upstairs primary suite is ideal for multi generational liv
Details for 1131 Veleiros Boulevard, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2975
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26020308
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake 1st Sec
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable gated community of Veleiros, this 2020 built home features a bright, open layout filled with natural light. The kitchen offers a large island, quartz countertops, SS appliance
Details for 4025 Marina Way, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2892
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26022040
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake 1st Sec Veleiros
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2020, This home is ready for you! Welcome to the desirable Gated Community of Veleiros. It features 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, including two Primary Suites & an open floorplan. The prim
Details for 18306 Pleasant Ridge Place, LUTZ, FL 33548
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $665,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3301
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8469427
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: The Manors At Crystal Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Lutz HB
  6. High School: Steinbrenner High School
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
You will love this totally updated home including a new roof located in the Gated Community of The Manors at Crystal Lakes. This beautiful residence offers an array of desirable features, including a
Details for 160 4th Street, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Land
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $650,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 469
  5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6275577
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake Winter Homes
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BIG PRICE REDUCTION!!! Rare commercially zoned lot in downtown Lake Mary square connected to the vibrant shopping and dining district! Directly adjacent to Central Park at City Hall, downtown shops an
Details for 160 4th Street, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Commercial
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $649.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 469
  6. Bldg sqft: 924
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: O6275606
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake Winter Homes
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4330 Lago Drive, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Townhome
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2133
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11158721
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake 1st Sec
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Corner unit, 2 car garage, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms. Private fenced in backyard, this 2020 new construction townhouse in a gated community is move in ready. Community offers resort style amenities. O
Details for 3356 Slate Street, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $61.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $563,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 9148
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8502332
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: WEST MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32904
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lakes West
  5. Provided by: NEX-GEN FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3356 Slate St in Melbournean inviting home that blends comfort, functionality, and Florida living at its best. This well maintained property features a bright, open layout with spacious liv
Details for 209 7th Street S, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 333
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3050
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6318340
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: BELL REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, offering the perfect blend of relaxation and entertainment. As you enter, youll be greeted by spacious, open concept living and dining a
Details for 209 7th  , Lake Hamilton, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 315
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10512991
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Lake Hamilton
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: Bell Realty & Associates LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bed, 2 bath home perfect for both entertaining and relaxing. Enjoy open living and dining areas, a spacious kitchen with modern appliances, and a split bedroom la