Searching on:
  1. City = Lake Hamilton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1025 Fl-17  Sh-04, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
Commercial
  1. Price: $819,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 330
  4. Bldg sqft: 1890
  5. Acreage: 26.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6319069
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE HAMILTON
  3. Zipcode: 33851
  4. Provided by: FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. PRE CONSTRUCTION FOR SALE 29 Retail Units at The Boardwalk at Lake Hamilton | Prime Mixed Use Development Introducing
Details for 209 7th  , Lake Hamilton, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 316
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10512991
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Lake Hamilton
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: Bell Realty & Associates LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bed, 2 bath home perfect for both entertaining and relaxing. Enjoy open living and dining areas, a spacious kitchen with modern appliances, and a split bedroom la
Details for 501 Main Street, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 390
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4016
  10. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1923
MLS#: P4934536
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE HAMILTON
  3. Zipcode: 33851
  4. Subdivision: Lake Hamilton
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful HISTORIC Florida home in Lake Hamilton. Spacious 2 story 4 bedroom 3 bath home with Office/Den on over 1/2 acre. Living room has a wood burning fireplace which opens up to the dining area.
Details for 6394 Clover Street, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
Single Family
  1. Price: $432,685.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $434,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3430
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5148345
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE HAMILTON
  3. Zipcode: 33851
  4. Subdivision: Seasons At Scenic Terrace
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This charming 2 story, 5 bedroom home with an in law suite is sure to catch your eye. Featuring Contemporary 7"x22" Wood look Ceramic Tile flooring in the entry way, dining, kitche
Details for 423 Main Street A,b & C, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3102
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: P4937608
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE HAMILTON
  3. Zipcode: 33851
  4. Subdivision: Lake Hamilton
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained triplex is located in the quaint town of Lake Hamilton with quick access to Hwy 27 & I 4, Disney and Legoland. All units are rented and clean. This property has lots of square foo
Listing Details for 1811 Poppy Drive, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
Single Family
  1. Price: $397,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2889
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8508444
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Lake Hamilton
  3. Zipcode: 33851
  4. Subdivision: Scenic Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Esperanza BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Meet the Esperanza, a single story, multi generational home designed for modern living with flexibil
Details for 6147 Daphne Street, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3207
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5140319
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE HAMILTON
  3. Zipcode: 33851
  4. Subdivision: Seasons At Scenic Terrace
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious and accommodating, the two story Moonstone features an open concept main floor and four charming bedrooms upstairs. Just off the entryway, you'll find a secluded Bedroom with a full bath on m
Details for 6418 Clover Street, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,131.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $364,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2564
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5143221
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE HAMILTON
  3. Zipcode: 33851
  4. Subdivision: Seasons At Scenic Terrace
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This charming home is assured to to catch your eye as you take notice of the upgraded elevation and enter its 8' exterior doorway. 7"x22" Wood Plank Tile flooring graces the wet ar
Details for 1815 Poppy Drive, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,181.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2515
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8508438
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Lake Hamilton
  3. Zipcode: 33851
  4. Subdivision: Scenic Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Valeria BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Discover a world of effortless elegance and comfort with the Valeria, a single story home featuring 4
Details for 853 Silverado Trail Drive, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,540.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2284
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505628
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Lake Hamilton
  3. Zipcode: 33851
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Bluff
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge Middle
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Jul 2026! Prepare dinner while catching up on the days events from this home's open kitchen which overlooks a spacious great room and