Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coral Ridge Towers North
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Cooperative
- Price: $695,000.00
- Days On Market: 698
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10445865
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers North
- Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1494
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26015860
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers North Co Op
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26023707
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers North Co Op
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26013329
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers North Co Op
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $348.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26014220
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers North Co Op
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26008079
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers North Co Op
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $273,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10555721
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers North Co Op
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Move Me Realty
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $272,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26007800
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers North Co Op
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11163629
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers North Co Op
- Building: Coral Ridge Towers North Co Op
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $189,000.00
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 488
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10479003
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers North
- Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
- 1